|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
**Santurce Parada 22**
$145,000
|
|
|
|
15 Fotos
|
Cond Village at the Point O
$190,000
|
|
|
|
16 Fotos
|
Casa Totalmente Remodelada
$640,000
|
>=6 Cuartos
|
3 1/2 Baños
|
|
11 Fotos
|
VENDIDA HUD 501-670793 - VI
$70,000
|
|
|
|
11 Fotos
|
Edificio Comercial en Santu
$800,000
|
|
|
|
6 Fotos
|
Apt. Calle Loiza Para Vivir
$420,000
|
|
|
|
15 Fotos
|
OPCIONADA / 319 BELLEVUE VI
$220,000
|
|
|
|
7 Fotos
|
Punta Las Marias. Airbnb Re
$320,000
|
|
|
|
Otras Propiedades Similares destacadas! Oprima Aquí para Destacar su Clasificado!
|
18 Fotos
|
Hermoso Townhouse Remodelad
$549,000
|
|
|
|
4 Fotos
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 Fotos
|
Barrio Mogote - Ubicacion c
$1,350,000
|
>= 6 Cuartos
|
>= 5 Baños
|
|
|
|
64,000 SF Almacen-Oficina,
$0
|
|
|
|
|
16 Fotos
|
Cupey Alto Wd, Lote A Sr 17
$80,000
|
|
|
|
Waldorf To,
Carolina - Isla Verde
16 Fotos
|
Waldorf Tower, $$ Por debaj
$499,000
|
|
|
|
5 Fotos
|
Sector ext. Bda. Clark con
$335,000
|
|
|
|
3 Fotos
|
OCEAN VIEW LOT – LAS CASAS
$780,000
|
|
|
|
|
Estas vendiendo Apartamento en San Juan - Santurce?
Puedes destacar tu Clasificado AQUI
|
Plaza de Diego 3BR/2BA Apt. Panoramic Views en San Juan - Santurce, Bienes Raices San Juan - Santurce en Plaza De Diego Puerto Rico
An elevated urban three-bedroom and 2-bathroom apartment with panoramic views in the Santurce Park - Ciudadela area. High floor, high ceiling residence with 1845 sq ft of living space, including 3 balconies totaling 270 sq ft. with amazing views of the city, Atlantic Ocean, San Juan Bay, Santurce Park, Centro Bellas Artes, and Museo de Arte de Puerto Rico. Two deeded side-by-side parking spaces. Plaza de Diego is a boutique condominium with only six residential apartments per floor, along with a full power generator. It is within walking distance of supermarkets, restaurants, cultural institutions, healthcare centers, and key government offices, offering unmatched convenience in a central urban location. Private showings are available to qualified buyers and/or buyer agent representatives.