Puerto Rico  Clasificados Online Puerto Rico
New Search - Nueva Busqueda
Clasificados Puerto Rico
Venta Casa en NEW PRICE | BEST DEAL IN SOUTH COAST |OCEANVIEW en Ponce
NEW PRICE | BEST DEAL IN SOUTH COAST |OCEANVIEW, Venta Bienes Raices en Puerto Rico, Real Estate for sale in NEW PRICE | BEST DEAL IN SOUTH COAST |OCEANVIEW, Ponce Puerto Rico

Bienes Raices NEW PRICE | BEST DEAL IN SOUTH COAST |OCEANVIEW  Puerto Rico

Urbanizacion-Mansiones Del Sur NEW PRICE | BEST DEAL IN SOUTH COAST |OCEANVIEW, Ponce
Casa
Precio $799000

Cuartos 4
Baños 3 1/2

Contacto:
InvEstate Puerto Rico
Telefono 7877176443
Antonio C. Cartagena C-13471

#Número de Clasificado
4874643

NEW PRICE- Located in the gated community of Mansiones del Sur in Ponce, this residence offers a rare combination of scale, elevation, and open views extending toward both the ocean and surrounding mountains. Set on a 3,232.9 m² lot, the property features over 5,012 sq.ft. of interior living space with a functional layout that includes 4 bedrooms, 3.1 bathrooms, and expansive common areas designed to maximize light and flow. Double-height ceilings, exposed beams, and floor-to-ceiling windows create a spacious modern-tropical aesthetic throughout the home. Multiple terraces and a rooftop area provide additional outdoor living spaces and benefit from the property’s elevated position. The lot size allows flexibility for landscaping, recreation, or future enhancements. Situated within a private, access-controlled community, this residence offers privacy, generous interior and exterior space, and a layout suitable for a wide range of needs. BEST DEAL IN ALL SOUTH COAST OF PUERTO RICO $159 $/sf.

Oprima Aqui para Imprimir esta pagina - Click here to Print this page

Clasificados NEW PRICE | BEST DEAL IN SOUTH COAST |OCEANVIEW Puerto Rico, Bienes Raices Ponce PuertoRico