Otras Propiedades Similares destacadas! Oprima Aquí para Destacar su Clasificado! |
Alquiler Bienes Raices 408 Ave. De Diego|COMMERCIAL SPACES FOR LEASE en San Juan - Río Piedras Puerto Rico
ClasificadosOnline.com, Sobre 1 Billon de Páginas vistas al año! Gracias Puerto Rico!
Sabías que en 2026-04 ClasificadosOnline.com recibio 3 millones de Visitas y enseño 23 Millones de páginas.
ESTA
SECCIÓN es de Alquiler A LARGO PLAZO SOLAMENTE, THIS IS LONG
TERM RENTAL ONLY -
NO ALQUILER
POR DÍAS O SEMANAS, NO DAILY OR WEEKLY RATES
Comercial Real Estate for rent in San Juan - Río Piedras
Alquiler de Bienes Raíces Comercial en 408 Ave. De Diego|COMMERCIAL SPACES FOR LEASE en San Juan - Río Piedras Puerto Rico
Bienes Raíces Alquiler 408 Ave. De Diego|COMMERCIAL SPACES FOR LEASE en Puerto Rico
408 Ave. De Diego|COMMERCIAL SPACES FOR LEASE Puerto Rico, Alquiler Comercial en San Juan - Río Piedras en Puerto Rico, 408 Ave. De Diego is a three-story commercial building in Puerto Nuevo, San Juan (00920) offering approximately 5,623 SF (521 m²) of versatile retail and/or office space. Conveniently located near major arteries, the property provides easy access for customers, employees, and deliveries. Spaces can be leased individually, combined, or as a single tenancy—ideal for businesses seeking flexibility and visibility in a central location.
* First Level 
Suite 101: 2,500SF (incl.restroom) — $5,104.17/mo | $61,250/yr | $24.50/SF
* Second Level:
Suite 201: 640 SF (incl. restroom) — $1,306.67/mo | $15,680/yr | $24.50/SF
Suite 202: 966 SF (incl. restroom) — $1,972.25/mo | $23,667/yr | $24.50/SF
* Third Level: 
Suite 301: 1,617 SF open space — $2,425.50/mo | $29,106.00/yr | $18.00/SF
Property features:
- 15 parking spaces
- Emergency full capacity power generator
- Freight elevator
- Security Cameras
- Split-unit inverter A/C units
408 Ave. De Diego|COMMERCIAL SPACES FOR LEASE , San Juan - Río Piedras Puerto Rico
|