Producto

Producto

Cond. Harbour Point -Owner open to offers!!!,
Home Publicar Gratis Publish for free
Español
Login
Cond. Harbour Point -Owner open to offers!!!
Apartamento, Condominio-Harbour Point Palmas del Mar
$2,900 Make your offer!
Baños 2
Cuartos 3
Mascotas No
Parking 2 estacionamientos asignados
Bathrooms 2
Bedrooms 3
Pets No
Parking 2 estacionamientos asignados
Premier Properties-E132 Lymarie Candelario
(787) 653-4795 No acepta Mensajes (787) 585-2709
Palmas, Puerto Rico Premier Properties
This beautiful, fully furnished apartment is located in the exclusive Harbour Points condominium complex. Situated on the second floor, it features three bedrooms and two bathrooms, including a primary bedroom with an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. The apartment offers a spacious living room, dining area, sitting room, and a fully equipped kitchen with stove, refrigerator, microwave, and dishwasher, as well as a laundry room with washer and dryer. It also has air conditioning. Two balconies overlook the pool area, and the unit includes two assigned parking spaces plus an additional space for a golf cart. The complex provides excellent recreational amenities, including a swimming pool, gazebo, and playground. Utilities are not included in the monthly rent. The apartment comes with a designated housekeeper, and tenants are encouraged to continue her services for $200 per month. **The owner is open to considering offers and flexible lease terms for qualified tenants.**
Clasificado 1933445

Anuncios Destacados

Galeria
$3,500
Palmas del Mar - Penthouse - Harbour Lakes
Apartamento 3 - 2 1/2
Palmas
 
Galeria
$2,400
URBANIZACIÓN BALDRICH, CONTROL DE ACCESO
Casa 4 - 2 1/2
Hato Rey
 
Galeria
$700
Apt 2 cuartos ($700) A pasos del RUM.
Apartamento 2 - 1
Mayagüez
 
Galeria
$12,000
Acquamarina Condominium Condado
Apartamento 3 - 4
Condado-Miramar
 
Galeria
$1,560
ALQUILER CASA - URB BERWIND ESTATES
Casa 3 - 2
Rio Piedras
 
Galeria
$1,250
3H-2B 2Parking Patio Incluye Agua-Luz $1,250
Apartamento 3 - 2
Carolina
 
Galeria
Llamar para precio
Almacen de 115,806 PC para subalquilar
Comercial N/A - 0
Ponce
 
Galeria
$1,500
Hato Rey: Incluye Luz, Agua, A/C, Nevera,1 Parking
Apartamento 1 - 1
Hato Rey
 
Galeria
$2,700
OCEANFRONT VILLAS DEL MAR 2B-2B-1PK
Apartamento 2 - 2
Isla Verde
 
Galeria
$7,000
Alquiler de Edificio Industrial de 6,000 pc
Comercial N/A - 2
Toa Baja
 
Galeria
$5,500
De magazine! QUANTUM Metrocenter
Apartamento 3 - 2
Hato Rey
 
Galeria
$725
Apartamento Calle Wilson-Condado
Apartamento 1 - 1
Condado-Miramar
 
Galeria
$700
Apartamento 1habitacion
Apartamento 1 - 1
Vega Baja
 
Galeria
$14,000
Alquiler de Edificio Industrial de 12,000 pc
Comercial N/A - 4
Toa Baja
 
Galeria
$2,500
Cond Sea View by the Sea Condado
Apartamento Efficiency - 1
Condado-Miramar
 
Galeria
$2,300
Cond. Park Boulevard – Condado | Furnished
Apartamento 1 - 1
Santurce
 
Galeria
$975
Apartamento Para Estudiantes
Apartamento 1 - 1
Caguas
 
Galeria
$1,200
Apt. Remodelado cerca San Patricio/ Buchanan
Apartamento 2 - 1
Guaynabo
 
Galeria
 
Galeria
$3,200
APARTAMENTO EN ZONA EXCLUSIVA DE HATO REY
Apartamento 2 - 2
Hato Rey
 
Galeria
$3,000
Penthouse PH, Totalmente Remodelado $3,000
Apartamento/WalkUp 3 - 2
Hato Rey
 
Galeria
$825
1-1 $825 AGUA Y LUZ A PASOS COSTCO ESCORIAL
Apartamento 1 - 1
Carolina
 
Galeria
$1,900
HERMOSO APARTAMENTO AMUEBLADO Montecillo 1 ENCANT
Apartamento/WalkUp 3 - 2
Trujillo Alto
 
Galeria
$3,000
GENERATOR & FURNISHED/ MARALAGO, PALMAS D MAR
Apartamento 2 - 2
Palmas
 
Galeria
$1,500
BSM Apt # 4 - precioso al lado de Santa Clara
Apartamento/WalkUp 2 - 2
Guaynabo
 
Galeria
$480
Estudio en Urb Alt de Flamboyan Bayamon 480.0
Apartamento 1 - 1
Bayamon
 

Evite el Fraude (Consejos)

Evite el Fraude
  • Haga negocios localmente y en persona
  • Si un anuncio parece demasiado bueno, probablemente es una estafa
  • Encuentre la persona en lugar público como centros comerciales
  • Recomendamos que haga negocios en sitios publicos de mucho tráfico
  • No envie dinero , ni Mercancia
  • Alerta con Giros, Money Orders
  • Clasificados Online NO
    lo llamará para pedir su contraseña
1 of 1