Producto

Producto

408 Ave. De Diego|COMMERCIAL SPACES FOR LEASE,
Home Publicar Gratis Publish for free
Español
Login
408 Ave. De Diego|COMMERCIAL SPACES FOR LEASE
Comercial, Urbanizacion-Puerto Nuevo 5623 pc - sqft
0 per square ft
Baños 3
Cuartos 4
Mascotas No
Parking 15 spaces
Bathrooms 3
Bedrooms 4
Pets No
Parking 15 spaces
Two20 Group LLC Annelise Figueroa, REALTOR Lic C-17269
(787) 366-2221 (787) 235-9922
Rio Piedras, Puerto Rico Two20 Group, Inc.
408 Ave. De Diego is a three-story commercial building in Puerto Nuevo, San Juan (00920) offering approximately 5,623 SF (521 m²) of versatile retail and/or office space. Conveniently located near major arteries, the property provides easy access for customers, employees, and deliveries. Spaces can be leased individually, combined, or as a single tenancy—ideal for businesses seeking flexibility and visibility in a central location. * First Level 
Suite 101: 2,500SF (incl.restroom) — $5,104.17/mo | $61,250/yr | $24.50/SF * Second Level:
Suite 201: 640 SF (incl. restroom) — $1,306.67/mo | $15,680/yr | $24.50/SF
Suite 202: 966 SF (incl. restroom) — $1,972.25/mo | $23,667/yr | $24.50/SF * Third Level: 
Suite 301: 1,617 SF open space — $2,425.50/mo | $29,106.00/yr | $18.00/SF Property features: - 15 parking spaces - Emergency full capacity power generator - Freight elevator - Security Cameras - Split-unit inverter A/C units
Clasificado 1955990

53 Anuncios relacionados con
Puerto Nuevo

Urb. Puerto Nuevo Apartamento
 
Urb. Puerto Nuevo, San Juan Puerto Rico
 
Apto. 2do. Nivel puerto nuevo, San Juan, PR
 
Urb Puerto Nuevo
$895 Recié
Urb Puerto Nuevo
San Juan - Río Piedras
 

Anuncios Destacados

Galeria
$545
Apartamento Estudio con A/C - Bo. Obrero, SJ
Apartamento N/A - 1
Santurce
 
Galeria
$495
Apartamento Estudio con WiFi - Bo. Obrero, SJ
Apartamento 0 - 1
Santurce
 
Galeria
$700
Apartamento 1habitacion
Apartamento 1 - 1
Vega Baja
 
Galeria
$1,250
OFICINA AVENIDA HOSTOS HATO REY
Comercial 3 - 1
Rio Piedras
 
Galeria
$1,500
Hato Rey, Milla de Oro, TODO NUEVO! $1500
Apartamento 3 - 1
Hato Rey
 
Galeria
$1,500
Hato Rey: Incluye Luz, Agua, A/C, Nevera,1 Parking
Apartamento 1 - 1
Hato Rey
 
Galeria
$12,000
Acquamarina Condominium Condado
Apartamento 3 - 4
Condado-Miramar
 
Galeria
 
Galeria
$1,200
Apt. Remodelado cerca San Patricio/ Buchanan
Apartamento 2 - 1
Guaynabo
 
Galeria
 
Galeria
$825
1-1 $825 AGUA Y LUZ A PASOS COSTCO ESCORIAL
Apartamento 1 - 1
Carolina
 
Galeria
$27
Espacios de Oficina Disponibles en Paseos!
Comercial N/A - 0
Rio Piedras
 
Galeria
$2,400
URBANIZACIÓN BALDRICH, CONTROL DE ACCESO
Casa 4 - 2 1/2
Hato Rey
 
Galeria
$2,700
OCEANFRONT VILLAS DEL MAR 2B-2B-1PK
Apartamento 2 - 2
Isla Verde
 
Galeria
$3,000
Penthouse PH, Totalmente Remodelado $3,000
Apartamento/WalkUp 3 - 2
Hato Rey
 
Galeria
 
Galeria
 
Galeria
$700
Apt 2 cuartos ($700) A pasos del RUM.
Apartamento 2 - 1
Mayagüez
 
Galeria
$2,300
Cond. Park Boulevard – Condado | Furnished
Apartamento 1 - 1
Santurce
 
Galeria
$1,973
Kennedy Avenue Offices for Lease
Comercial N/A - 0
Rio Piedras
 
Galeria
$725
Apartamento Calle Wilson-Condado
Apartamento 1 - 1
Condado-Miramar
 
Galeria
$14,000
Alquiler de Edificio Industrial de 12,000 pc
Comercial N/A - 4
Toa Baja
 
Galeria
$480
Estudio en Urb Alt de Flamboyan Bayamon 480.0
Apartamento 1 - 1
Bayamon
 
Galeria
$1,495
Espacios de Restaurante - San Juan, PR
Comercial 1 - 1
Rio Piedras
 
Galeria
$1,900
HERMOSO APARTAMENTO AMUEBLADO Montecillo 1 ENCANT
Apartamento/WalkUp 3 - 2
Trujillo Alto
 
Galeria
$1,250
3H-2B 2Parking Patio Incluye Agua-Luz $1,250
Apartamento 3 - 2
Carolina
 

Evite el Fraude (Consejos)

Evite el Fraude
  • Haga negocios localmente y en persona
  • Si un anuncio parece demasiado bueno, probablemente es una estafa
  • Encuentre la persona en lugar público como centros comerciales
  • Recomendamos que haga negocios en sitios publicos de mucho tráfico
  • No envie dinero , ni Mercancia
  • Alerta con Giros, Money Orders
  • Clasificados Online NO
    lo llamará para pedir su contraseña
1 of 1